Slebech Park, Holy Island Southwest Mound, Slebech

Archif6520049TeitlCAM001-01-2045 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-2045 transferred from Cadw, relating to Mounds on the Island, Slebech - scheduling.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6513546TeitlCSAM_LM_1987_06 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, c.1987.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6062752TeitlPE276 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Holy Island, Slebech Park, Sw Mound (PE276) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6069286TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadAn extract from Pembrokeshire inventory regarding Holy Island, Slebech Park mounds.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6354172TeitlAP_2009_0247 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Holy Island Southwest Mound, Slebech. Taken on 28 January 2009 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6468076TeitlAP_2011_1742 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Holy Islands mounds, Slebech Park. Taken by Toby Driver on 24/05/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6455295TeitlAP_2007_2159 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Slebech Park, Holy Island mounds, and Slebech old church SAMss. Taken by Toby Driver on 01/08/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6455294TeitlAP_2007_2158 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Slebech Park, Holy Island mounds, and Slebech old church SAMs. Taken by Toby Driver on 01/08/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6455296TeitlAP_2007_2160 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Slebech Park, Holy Island mounds, and Slebech old church SAMs. Taken by Toby Driver on 01/08/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy