Fryer's Yard and North House, St Mary Street

Archif6180048TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFryer's Yard, Brecon; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording, case ref no ER/BR/2001/001, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010115TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing existing plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010112TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing first floor plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010114TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing ground floor plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010104TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing external perspective of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010111TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing second floor plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010105TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing second floor plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010118TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing third floor plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010108TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing third floor plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010120TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing elevation of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010107TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing elevation of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6183846TeitlM_DES_B_BR_87_28 - Threatened Buildings DrawingsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of dyeline copies of architect's drawings of Fryer's Yard, Brecon. Received through RCAHMW's threatened buildings recording work, and removed from case file.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010116TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing elevation of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010113TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing elevation of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010119TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing basement plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010121TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing elevation of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010109TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing elevation of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010106TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010117TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing elevation of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010110TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing second floor plan of North House, Brecon. Deposited with NMR in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/BR/87/30.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun