Bryn Engan Bach

Archif6353459TeitlCPF_T_03_03 - Caernarvonshire Parish FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadNotes, mss texts, plans and drawings, O.S. map extract, black and white photographs, and correspondence relating to sites in the parish of Trewydir: Map reference 18SW, 18SE, 19NW, 19SW, 23NW and 23NE.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic, Photo, Cartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6010240TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW drawing (ink on linen) showing plan of Brynengan Bach, Trewydir, as published in Caerns Inventory vol III, fig 39.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6010230TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadMulti-site RCAHMW drawing, 4 sites, (ink on linen) showing plans of cottages in Trewydir, as published in Caerns Inventory vol I, fig 186.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun