Slebech Park Gardens

Archif6328109TeitlAP_2006_1209 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden from the south-west. Taken on 08 June 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6509740TeitlAP2018_177 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadSt. John's Church, and Slebech Hall, garden and stables. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 19th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6328105TeitlAP_2006_0445 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden from the south-west. Taken on 26 January 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6328106TeitlAP_2006_0446 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden from the east. Taken on 26 January 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6134281Teitl945032_53 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden, Slebech, taken by C.R. Musson, 28/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6179763Teitl2004_CS_0960 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSlide of RCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park, taken by Toby Driver, 2004.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6074447TeitlPGW(Dy)43(PEM) - Cadw Parks and Gardens Register PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadSet of colour photographs of features of the garden known as Slebech Park, Reference Number PGW(Dy)43(PEM) produced by Cadw in the course of compiling the Parks and Gardens Register. These photos are kept in order of their Parks and Gardens Reference Numbers.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6205043TeitlCadw Parks and Gardens Register FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadCollection of material relating to the gardens at Slebech Park, Pembrokeshire, collated by Cadw in the course of the production of the Parks and Gardens Register, filed in PGW ref no order PGW(Dy)43(PEM)CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6046551TeitlAENT12_06 - Archaeological Reports/Evaluations (non Trust)LefelItemDisgrifiadReport on a geophysical and topographical survey of Slebech Park, produced by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy, 01/05/2004.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6509741TeitlAP2018_177_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSt. John's Church, and Slebech Hall, garden and stables. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 19th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6172132TeitlCPG162 - Cadw Parks and Gardens Register DescriptionsLefelItemDisgrifiadCadw Parks and Gardens Register text description of Slebech Park Garden, Slebech. Parks and Gardens Register Number PGW(Dy)43(PEM).CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6134279Teitl94_CS_0218 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden, Slebech, taken by C.R. Musson, 28/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6133557Teitl97_CS_0030 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park, Slebech, taken by C.R.Musson on the 02/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6134280Teitl94_CS_0219 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden, Slebech, taken by C.R. Musson, 28/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134282Teitl945032_52 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden, Slebech, taken by C.R. Musson, 28/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6328108TeitlAP_2006_1211 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden from the east. Taken on 08 June 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6328107TeitlAP_2006_1210 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden from the south-east. Taken on 08 June 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6357492TeitlAP_2009_0245 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Slebech Park Garden. Taken on 28 January 2009 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6509742TeitlAP2018_177_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSt. John's Church, and Slebech Hall, garden and stables. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 19th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy