Ty Gwydir-Uchaf

Archif6368401Teitl1976_105 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotographic copy of a measured drawing comprising ground floor and basement plan.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6368410Teitl871510_16 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing the main elevation of Gwydir-Uchaf, copied from a postcard loaned for copying by Thomas LloydCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6368409TeitlCA1499 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing main elevation.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6353459TeitlCPF_T_03_03 - Caernarvonshire Parish FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadNotes, mss texts, plans and drawings, O.S. map extract, black and white photographs, and correspondence relating to sites in the parish of Trewydir: Map reference 18SW, 18SE, 19NW, 19SW, 23NW and 23NE.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic, Photo, Cartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6352865TeitlCPF_L_28_03 - Caernarvonshire Parish FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadNotes, drawings, newspaper cutting, O.S. map extract, and correspondence relating to the parish of Llanrhychwyn.Cyfrwng1 file. Cartographic, Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6375329TeitlCAI02_010 - Caernarvonshire Inventories ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photographs relating to sites in Trewydir (Vol. 1): exterior and interior views (often in multiple copies).Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6065084Teitl965127_48 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Gwydir-uchaf, taken by C R Musson, 27/07/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6368411Teitl890454_1 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Gwydir-Uchaf, copied from a postcard loaned for copying by Thomas LloydCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6392649TeitlAA52_2945 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadInterior view showing 1622 arms panel formerly in Llanrwst Town Hall.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6335171TeitlRCF03_61 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPrinted and sketch plans and drawings, including rubbings, relating to sites in 'Trewydir'.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6392637TeitlAA52_2943 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior view from the south-west showing house adjoining the chapel.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470060TeitlAP_2012_3489 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Gwydir Uchaf and Capel Gwydir Uchaf, viewed from the north-east. Taken by Toby Driver on 10/08/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6392648TeitlAA52_2944 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadInterior view showing fireplace in south-east room.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy