Buckley

Cyfeirnod MapSJ26SE
Hen SirSir y Fflint
CymunedMynydd Isa
Math O SafleTREF
CyfnodCyfredinol
LawrlwythoMathFfynhonnellDisgrifiad
application/pdfTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveTrysor report no. 2015/489 entitled 'A Proposed Solar Array at Standard Landfill Site, Buckley, Flintshire Historic Environment Assessment' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, November 2015.
application/pdfCPATP - Clwyd-Powys Archaeological Trust Project ArchivesReport of an Archaeological Investigation of Alltami Road, Buckley, carried out by Clwyd-Powys Archaeological Trust in 2021. Project no. 2585, report no. 1837.
application/msaccessTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveAccess database produced by Trysor relating to report no. 2015/489 entitled 'A Proposed Solar Array at Standard Landfill Site, Buckley, Flintshire Historic Environment Assessment' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, November 2015.