Roman Road, Between The Carno & Trannon

Archif6328210TeitlAP_2006_2478 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of the Roman road between Carno and Trannon at Trefeglwys. Taken on 17 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6328213TeitlAP_2006_2480 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of the Roman road between Carno and Trannon at Trefeglwys. Taken on 17 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6050337Teitl95_CS_1867 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSlide of RCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Roman Road,trefeglwys, taken by C.R. Musson, 9/7/1995.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6328211TeitlAP_2006_2479 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of the Roman road between Carno and Trannon at Trefeglwys. Taken on 17 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6328212TeitlAP_2006_2481 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of the Roman road between Carno and Trannon at Trefeglwys. Taken on 17 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy