Deserted Farmstead South of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa

Archif6134971Teitl97_CS_0481 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Deserted Farmstead South of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken by T.G.Driver on the 03/05/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134975Teitl973506_05 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Deserted Farmstead South of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken by T.G.Driver on the 03/05/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134973Teitl973506_07 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Deserted Farmstead South of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken by T.G.Driver on the 03/05/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134976Teitl973506_08 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Deserted Farmstead South of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken by T.G.Driver on the 03/05/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134977Teitl98_CS_0657 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a deserted farmstead south of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken on 27/08/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134980Teitl98_CS_0658 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a deserted farmstead south of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken on 27/08/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6511250TeitlCSAM_IH_2007_10 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Breconshire and Radnorshire carried out by Ian Halfpenney, 2007.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6185568TeitlDS2006_079 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadRCAHMW digital photographic survey of Deserted farmstead south of Ffynnon yr Oerfa, by Toby Driver, 25/04/2006.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6060021TeitlBR223 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Deserted Farmstead South Of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa (BR223) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6134979Teitl983525_33 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a deserted farmstead south of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken on 27/08/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134974Teitl973506_06 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Deserted Farmstead South of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken by T.G.Driver on the 03/05/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134978Teitl983525_31 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a deserted farmstead south of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken on 27/08/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134972Teitl97_CS_0482 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Deserted Farmstead South of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa, Llywel, taken by T.G.Driver on the 03/05/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6357740TeitlAP_2007_2676 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of a deserted farmstead south of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa. Taken on 08 August 2007 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6357741TeitlAP_2007_2677 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of a deserted farmstead south of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa. Taken on 08 August 2007 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6357739TeitlAP_2007_2679 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of a deserted farmstead south of Ffynnon Yr Oerfa. Taken on 08 August 2007 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy