Relict Seawall on Rumney Great Wharf

Archif6460848TeitlAP_2008_3299 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Relict Seawall on Rumney Great Wharf. Taken by Toby Driver on 12/11/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6135115Teitl985027_55 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the relict seawall on Rumney Great Wharf, Trowbridge, taken on 05/08/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6061731TeitlGM474 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Relict Seawall On Rumney Great Wharf (GM474) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6518732TeitlCAM001-01-6588 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-6588, transferred from Cadw, concerning Rumney Great Wharf - Relict Sea Wall - scheduling. Includes colour prints.CyfrwngText, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6510529TeitlCSAM_FT_2003_11 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan and Monmouthshire carried out by Felicity Taylor, 2003.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6135114Teitl985027_54 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the relict seawall on Rumney Great Wharf, Trowbridge, taken on 05/08/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6455280TeitlAP_2007_1604 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of relict seawall on Rumney Great Wharf, looking north-east towards Wentlooge Levels. Taken by Toby Driver on 30/07/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460849TeitlAP_2008_3300 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Relict Seawall on Rumney Great Wharf, westen edge, with the later Rumney Seawall. Taken by Toby Driver on 12/11/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy