Hut Circle at Gellfawr

Archif6135137Teitl995046_47 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the hut circle at Gellfawr, Barmouth, taken on 17/03/1999 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6061989TeitlME179 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Hut Circle At Gellfawr (ME179) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6512149TeitlCSAM_KR_98_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo survey of scheduled ancient monuments in Ceredigion and Merioneth carried out by Kate Roberts, 1998.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6135136Teitl99_CS_0578 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the hut circle at Gellfawr, Barmouth, taken on 17/03/1999 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6513734TeitlCSAM_MM_2000_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Caernarfonshire and Merionethshire carried out by M.A. Mason, 2000.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun