Offa's Dyke: Section Extending 760M N From Centre of Goppas Wood to Hope By-Road

Archif6161203Teitl955014_64 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of No comments. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6161202Teitl955014_66 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Offa's Dyke. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6510764TeitlCSAM_HBB_98_08 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Montgomeryshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 1998.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6510763TeitlCSAM_HBB_98_07 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Montgomeryshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 1998.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6062036TeitlMG034 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Offa's Dyke: Section Extending 760m N From Centre Of Goppas Wood To Hope By-road (MG034) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6161204Teitl955014_65 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of No comments. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6161205Teitl955014_65 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Offa's Dyke. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun