Fagwr-Fran, Settlement Features & Field System

Archif6461136TeitlAP_2008_3629 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Mynydd Graig-Lwyd landscape to the north of Fagwr-Fran Settlement Features and Field System. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6461130TeitlAP_2008_3623 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Fagwr-Fran Settlement Features and Field System. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6135264Teitl915001_05 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-fran settlement features and field system, Puncheston, taken on 13/01/1991 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6135268Teitl91_CS_0005 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-fran settlement features and field system, Puncheston, taken on 13/01/1991 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6135263Teitl91_CS_0004 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-fran settlement features and field system, Puncheston, taken on 13/01/1991 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6135265Teitl91_CS_0006 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-fran settlement features and field system, Puncheston, taken on 13/01/1991 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6161271Teitl2002_5099_68 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-Fran, settlement and field system. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/12/2002CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6161273Teitl2002_5099_70 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-Fran, settlement and field system. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/12/2002CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6161274Teitl2002_CS_1743 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-Fran, settlement and field system. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/12/2002CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6063545Teitl965013_44 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-fran, settlement features & field system, taken by C R Musson, 27/02/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6518108TeitlCAM001-01-3526 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-3526 transferred from Cadw, concerning settlement and field system on Fagwyr Fran Moor - scheduling.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6461134TeitlAP_2008_3627 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Fagwr-Fran Settlement Features and Field System. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6062885TeitlPE417 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Fagwr-fran, Settlement Features & Field System (PE417) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6135266Teitl91_CS_0007 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-fran settlement features and field system, Puncheston, taken on 13/01/1991 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6135267Teitl96_CS_0148 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of settlement features and field system at Fagwr-fran, Puncheston, taken by C.R.Musson on the 27/02/1996CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6461132TeitlAP_2008_3625 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Fagwr-Fran Settlement Features and Field System. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6461131TeitlAP_2008_3624 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Fagwr-Fran Settlement Features and Field System. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6161275Teitl2002_5099_69 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-Fran, settlement and field system. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/12/2002CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6161272Teitl2002_CS_1742 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-Fran, settlement and field system. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/12/2002CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6169028Teitl905549_08 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Fagwr-fran, settlement features & field system, taken by C R Musson, 1990.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6461135TeitlAP_2008_3628 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Mynydd Graig-Lwyd landscape to the north of Fagwr-Fran Settlement Features and Field System. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6380740TeitlTPA12_05 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Heartlands Hub: Part E Puncheston Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/230.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun