Wern Andrew

Archif6336279TeitlRCF08_127 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadSketch plans and drawings relating to 'Wern Andrew'.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6336887TeitlRCF08_403 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadSketch plans and drawings relating to various properties in Glamorgan.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6336750TeitlRCF08_297 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadNote Book of sketch plan drawings and notes relating to various properties in Glamorgan.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6339675TeitlGLI01_03_04_26 - Glamorgan Inventory: Domestic Architecture, Farmhouse and CottagesLefelItemDisgrifiadDrawing BL105: Three-unit long-house derivatives, with hall between inner room and barn - Blaenau.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun