Pen-y-Bont

Archif6412286TeitlCAP482_003 - Cambrian Archaeological Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadDigital images relating to an archaeological watching brief for a new dwelling, Llangurig, Powys, SY18 6SG. Produced by Cambrian Archaeological Projects Ltd: CAP Report No. 482.Cyfrwng103MB. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6200168TeitlCAP482 - Cambrian Archaeological Projects ArchiveLefelGroupDisgrifiadSmall project archive arising from an archaeological watching brief for a new dwelling, Llangurig, Powys, SY18 6SG. The archive comprises finished report, plans and drawings, image records, correspondence, and a CD of digital material. Produced by Cambrian Archaeological Projects Ltd: CAP Report No. 482.Cyfrwng3 files. Text, Graphic, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6412284TeitlCAP482_001 - Cambrian Archaeological Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadElectronic copy of the final report (in its constituent parts) relating to an archaeological watching brief for a new dwelling, Llangurig, Powys, SY18 6SG. Produced by Cambrian Archaeological Projects Ltd: CAP Report No. 482.Cyfrwng36.0MB. Cartographic, Photo, Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6412285TeitlCAP482_002 - Cambrian Archaeological Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadElectronic copies of maps and a plan relating to an archaeological watching brief for a new dwelling, Llangurig, Powys, SY18 6SG. Produced by Cambrian Archaeological Projects Ltd: CAP Report No. 482.Cyfrwng3.30MB. Graphic, Cartographic.Delweddaun