Ty Newydd Standing Stone

Archif6013274TeitlCGM1_014 - Cadw Guardianship Monument DrawingsLefelItemDisgrifiadCadw guardianship monument drawing of Ty Newydd Standing Stone. Plan proposed posts. Cadw Ref No: 178/4. Scale 1:24.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6060540TeitlCM292 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Ty Newydd Standing Stone (CM292) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6512174TeitlCSAM_KR_98_10 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo survey of scheduled ancient monuments in Breconshire carried out by Kate Roberts, 1998.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6510915TeitlCSAM_HBB_2004_02 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 2004.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6013273TeitlCGM1_013 - Cadw Guardianship Monument DrawingsLefelItemDisgrifiadCadw guardianship monument drawing of Ty Newydd Standing Stone. Deed plan. Cadw Ref No: 178/2. Scale 1:2500.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun