Lodge at North Wales Counties Mental Hospital

Archif6514610TeitlERC2018_014 - Emergency Recording CollectionLefelGroupDisgrifiadPhotographic survey and measured drawings relating to North Wales Hospital, Denbigh produced or collected by Les Stephan Planning Ltd and deposited with NMRW as a condition of planning consent.Cyfrwng92.9MB. Photo, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6514632TeitlERC2018_014_02 - Emergency Recording CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadSite plan of North Wales Hospital, Denbigh prepared by Strutt and Parker, September 2018.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6514615TeitlERC2018_014_01 - Emergency Recording CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCondition Report. North Wales Hospital, Denbigh prepared for Denbighshire County Council by D. Bates of Strutt & Parker, date of inspection 28th September 2018.CyfrwngPhoto, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6200415Teitl9500317_28 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadLodge at North Wales Mental Hosptial, Denbigh; one black and white photograph taken by RCAHMW, 1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun