Maindy Camp; Maendy Camp

Archif6466439TeitlAP_2010_4667 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maendy Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 08/12/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460472TeitlAP_2008_3046 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maendy Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/10/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460467TeitlAP_2008_3041 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maendy Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/10/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6136850Teitl94_CS_0760 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Maindy Camp, Treorchy;Pentre, taken by C.R. Musson, 18/04/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6136849Teitl945103_44 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Maindy Camp, Treorchy;Pentre, taken by C.R. Musson, 18/04/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6013742TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW drawing showing plan and section of Maendy Camp, YstradfodwgCyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6013741TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW drawing showing plan and section of Maendy Camp, Ystradfodwg, published in Glamorgan I, ii, fig 34.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6057193Teitl8M_1590_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/1590/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Maindy Camp, Cwm Parc, Rhondda, Glams, scheduling. SAM Code GM099CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6519855TeitlCAM001-01-1590-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-1590-01 transferred from Cadw, concerning Maindy Camp, scheduling.CyfrwngCartographic, Text, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6510481TeitlCSAM_FT_2000_19 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Monmouthshire and Glamorgan carried out by Felicity Taylor, 2000.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6460469TeitlAP_2008_3043 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maendy Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/10/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6510480TeitlCSAM_FT_2000_18 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Breconshire and Glamorgan carried out by Felicity Taylor, 2000.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6050438Teitl94_CS_0760 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSlide of RCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Maindy Camp, taken by C.R. Musson, 18/4/1994.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136846Teitl945103_45 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Maindy Camp, Treorchy;Pentre, taken by C.R. Musson, 18/04/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136847Teitl995102_50 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Maindy Camp, Treorchy, taken on 13/10/1999 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136845Teitl94_CS_0759 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Maindy Camp, Treorchy, taken by C.R. Musson, 18/04/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136848Teitl995102_51 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Maindy Camp, Treorchy, taken on 13/10/1999 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6466438TeitlAP_2010_4666 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maendy Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 08/12/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6439393TeitlDD2015_009_079 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital aerial photograph showing Maendy Camp.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6466437TeitlAP_2010_4665 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Ton Pentre and Maendy Camp, from the south-east. Taken by Toby Driver on 08/12/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6466440TeitlAP_2010_4668 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maendy Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 08/12/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460471TeitlAP_2008_3045 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maendy Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/10/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460470TeitlAP_2008_3044 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maendy Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/10/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6336131TeitlRCF08_043 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelItemDisgrifiadSketch plan drawing relating to 'Maindy Camp'.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6346444TeitlGLI03_06_19 - Glamorgan Inventory: Pre-NormanLefelItemDisgrifiadPublication photograph for Plate 10 (Left): Maendy Camp, from the south-east.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6439392TeitlDD2015_009_078 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital aerial photograph showing Maendy Camp.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6439394TeitlDD2015_009_080 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital aerial photograph showing Maendy Camp.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy