Bryn-y-Neuadd Garden, Llanfairfechan

Archif6358320TeitlAP_2006_3411 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of various cropmarks near Bryn-y-Neuadd Garden, Llanfairfechan. Taken on 25 July 2006 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6199854TeitlCadw Parks and Gardens Register FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadCollection of material relating to the gardens at Bryn y Neuadd, Llanfairfechan, collated by Cadw in the course of the production of the Parks and Gardens Register, filed in PGW ref no order PGW(Gd)003(CON)CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6173804TeitlCPG004 - Cadw Parks and Gardens Register DescriptionsLefelItemDisgrifiadCadw Parks and Gardens Register text description of Bryn-y-neuadd Garden, Llanfairfechan. Parks and Gardens Register Number PGW(GD)003(CON).CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6137034Teitl945123_53 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Bryn-y-neuadd Garden, Llanfairfechan, taken by C.R. Musson, 01/05/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6137033Teitl94_CS_0939 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Bryn-y-neuadd Garden, Llanfairfechan, taken by C.R. Musson, 01/05/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6358319TeitlAP_2006_3413 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Bryn-y-Neuadd Garden, Llanfairfechan. Taken on 25 July 2006 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6542991TeitlAP2019_1087_0002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadBryn-y-Neuadd garden, Llanfairfechan. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 22nd May 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6542992TeitlAP2019_1087_0003 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadBryn y Neuadd garden and agricultural buildings at Bryn-y-Neuadd model farm, Llanfairfechan. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 22nd May 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6358321TeitlAP_2006_3412 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of various cropmarks near Bryn-y-Neuadd Garden, Llanfairfechan. Taken on 25 July 2006 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6469979TeitlAP_2012_0195 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Bryn-y-Neuadd garden, site of. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/01/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy