High Street, No 6, Caerleon

Archif6181105TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadHigh Street No 6, Caerleon; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording Case, ref no ER/MM/2001/106, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6437851TeitlBA057 - Border Archaeology Survey ArchivesLefelGroupDisgrifiadSurvey archive from an archaeological work undertaken at the rear of 6 High Street, Caerleon. Produced by Border Archaeology c.2009.CyfrwngCartographic, Graphic, Text, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6437852TeitlBA057_01 - Border Archaeology Survey ArchivesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadHard-copy records forming part of a survey archive from an archaeological work undertaken at the rear of 6 High Street, Caerleon. Produced by Border Archaeology c.2009.CyfrwngOne box. Text, Photo, Graphic, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6437854TeitlBA057_03 - Border Archaeology Survey ArchivesLefelItemDisgrifiadArchaeological Evaluation Report on work undertaken at the rear of 6 High Street, Caerleon. Produced by Border Archaeology April 2009.CyfrwngText, Graphic, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6437853TeitlBA057_02 - Border Archaeology Survey ArchivesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadDigital photo survey forming part of a survey archive from an archaeological work undertaken at the rear of 6 High Street, Caerleon. Produced by Border Archaeology c.2009.Cyfrwng122MB. Photo.Delweddaun