Trefgarn Hall;Treffgarne Hall, Trefgarn;Treffgarne

Archif6515706TeitlAP2018_730_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadTregarn Hall and the associated garden and coach house. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 13th March 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6014919TeitlAdditional InformationLefelItemDisgrifiadSales particulars for Treffgarne Hall, Treffgarne.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6128780TeitlAdditional InformationLefelItemDisgrifiadTreffgarne Hall, Haverfordwest; sales particulars dated March 1986.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6515705TeitlAP2018_730 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadTregarn Hall and the associated garden and coach house. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 13th March 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6515707TeitlAP2018_730_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadTregarn Hall and the associated garden and coach house. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 13th March 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6068497TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadA newspaper extract from the Western Mail, reporting the sale particulars for Treffgarne Hall.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6281119Teitl712661 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExteriorCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6281118Teitl712660 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: general viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6281122Teitl712658 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: general viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6068499TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadA photo survey consisting of 9 black and white prints of Treffgarne Hall.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6068495TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadA newspaper extract from the Western Mail, reporting the sale particulars for the coach house and Treffgarne Hall.CyfrwngPhoto, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6068498TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadA newspaper extract from the Western Mail, reporting the sale particulars for Treffgarne Hall.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6128767TeitlAdditional InformationLefelItemDisgrifiadTreffgarne Hall, Haverfordwest; sales particulars dated August 1989.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6014920TeitlAdditional InformationLefelItemDisgrifiadTreffgarne Hall, Haverfordwest; sales particulars dated April 1996.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6128779TeitlAdditional InformationLefelItemDisgrifiadTreffgarne Hall, Haverfordwest; sales particulars dated August 1989.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6281120Teitl712662 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: general viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6281121Teitl712656 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: general viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6300962Teitl712655 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: doorcaseCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6300961Teitl712659 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: general viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6300963Teitl712657 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: general viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6304853Teitl712654 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: general viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6496175TeitlPMR_01_031 - Peter M. Reid CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadSales Particulars for Treffgarne Hall, Haverfordwest, produced Knight Frank International, Selling Agents, dated April 1996. Includes exterior and interior colour images.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6380743TeitlTPA12_08 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Heartlands Hub: Part H Wolfcastle Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/230.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun