Crugiau Barrows 'D' and 'E', Llanegwag

Archif6510902TeitlCSAM_HBB_2004_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 2004.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6510776TeitlCSAM_HBB_99_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Ceredigion and Carmarthenshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 1998-1999.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6510915TeitlCSAM_HBB_2004_02 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 2004.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6511337TeitlCSAM_JAB_2005_02 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Jon Berry, 2005.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6517862TeitlCAM001-01-2695-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered scheduling file, ref. no. CAM001-01-2695-01, transferred from Cadw, concerning Crugiau Round Barrows, Llanegwad.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun