Parc-y-Domen;Castell Dyffryn Mawr

Archif6162542Teitl95_CS_1753 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Dyffryn Mawr motte and Hall. Taken by C R Musson on 08/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6162544Teitl95_CS_2040 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Motte earthwork, Dyffryn Mawr, Crymych: view from north-east. Taken by C R Musson on 24/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6054003TeitlANC_1323_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/1323/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Castell Dyffryn-Mawr, Llanfair-Nant-Gwyn, Pembs, scheduling SAM Code PE208CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6056892Teitl8M_1323_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/1323/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Castell Dyffryn-Mawr, Llanfair-Nant-Gwyn, Pembs, scheduling SAM Code PE208CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6519246TeitlCAM001-01-1323-00 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-1320-01 transferred from Cadw, concerning Castell Dyffryn Mawr. Scheduling.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6062686TeitlPE208 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Parc-y-domen;castell Dyffryn Mawr (PE208) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6513550TeitlCSAM_LM_1991_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 1991.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6358803TeitlAP_2009_2428 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Parc-y-Domen, Castell Dyffryn Mawr. Taken on 09 July 2009 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460740TeitlAP_2008_3737 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Castell Dyffryn Mawr. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460742TeitlAP_2008_3739 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Castell Dyffryn Mawr. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460743TeitlAP_2008_3740 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Castell Dyffryn Mawr. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6162543Teitl955158_69 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Dyffryn Mawr motte and Hall. Taken by C R Musson on 08/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun