Bwlch-y-Seiri Camp

Archif6456726TeitlAP_2007_4368 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Bwlch y Seiri camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 29/11/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6134993Teitl005066_59 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch Seiri Camp, Llangynog, taken by T.G.Driver on the 18/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134992Teitl97_CS_0165 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch Seiri Camp, Llangynog, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6138374Teitl97_CS_0164 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch-y-Seiri, Enclosure, Llangynog, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138378Teitl975027_56 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch-y-Seiri, Enclosure, Llangynog, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6162595Teitl955154_70 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch y seiri enclosure. Taken by C R Musson on 08/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6058052Teitl8M_2359_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/2359/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Bwlch Seiri Camp, Llangynog, Carmarthen, Dyfed, scheduling. SAM Code CM179CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6054715TeitlANC_2359_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/2359/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Bwlch Seiri Camp, Llangynog, Carmarthen, Dyfed, scheduling. SAM Code CM179CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6060431TeitlCM179 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Bwlch Seiri Camp (CM179) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6511131TeitlCSAM_HBB_2006_02 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 2006.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6520694TeitlCAM001-01-2359-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-2359-01 transferred from Cadw, relating to Bwlch-y-Seiri camp, Llangynog, Carmathenshire - scheduling.CyfrwngGraphic, Text, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6134991Teitl005066_58 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch Seiri Camp, Llangynog, taken by T.G.Driver on the 18/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138376Teitl983532_11 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch-y-seiri Enclosure, Llangynog, taken on 30/10/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138375Teitl975027_57 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch-y-Seiri, Enclosure, Llangynog, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138377Teitl983532_12 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch-y-seiri Enclosure, Llangynog, taken on 30/10/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6326682TeitlTJA05_251 - Terry James Aerial Photographic CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white negative of 'Bwlch-y-Seiri'.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6503813TeitlDS2018_293_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadBwlch-y-Seiri Camp. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 6 January 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6461723TeitlAP_2009_0538 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Bwlch-y-Seiri camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 06/02/2009.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6503812TeitlDS2018_293 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadBwlch-y-Seiri Camp. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 6 January 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6162594Teitl95_CS_1686 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Bwlch y seiri enclosure. Taken by C R Musson on 08/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6460613TeitlAP_2008_3196 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Bwlch-y-Seiri Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/10/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy