Maen Melyn, Llanstephan

Archif6057179Teitl8M_1574_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/1574/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Maen Melyn Standing Stone, Llanstephan, Carmarthenshire, scheduling. SAM Code CM063CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6060322TeitlCM063 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Maen Melyn, Llanstephan (CM063) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6519809TeitlCAM001-01-1574-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-1574-01 transferred from Cadw, concerning Maen Melyn Standing Stone, scheduling.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6473350TeitlAP_2012_2488 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of General view of Maen Melyn standing stone, looking east. Taken by Toby Driver on 24/05/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6511131TeitlCSAM_HBB_2006_02 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 2006.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6519811TeitlCAM001-01-1574-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-1574-01 transferred from Cadw, concerning Maen Melyn Standing Stone, scheduling.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6138418Teitl975047_70 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Maen Melyn, Llanstephan, Llansteffan, taken by C.R.Musson on the 15/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138420Teitl975054_55 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Maen Melyn, Llanstephan, Llansteffan, taken by C.R.Musson on the 15/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138419Teitl983530_16 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Maen Melyn, Llanstephan, taken on 30/10/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6462125TeitlAP_2009_1034 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maen Melyn;. Taken by Toby Driver on 11/02/2009.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6455394TeitlAP_2007_4077 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Maen Melyn, Llanstephan, standing stone. Taken by Toby Driver on 06/11/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy