Longstone Camp;Old Castle Park Enclosure

Archif6470901TeitlAP_2011_5113 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp, viewed from the west. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470909TeitlAP_2011_5122 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Kilgetty House and garden site, viewed from the north-west. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6326667TeitlTJA05_236 - Terry James Aerial Photographic CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white negative of 'Longstone Camp. PRN 03802'.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6470907TeitlAP_2011_5120 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Kilgetty House and garden site, viewed from the north-west. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6457783TeitlAP_2008_0021 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 04/03/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470904TeitlAP_2011_5116 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp, viewed from the south-south-east. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6456802TeitlAP_2007_4447 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 29/11/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470910TeitlAP_2011_5123 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Kilgetty House and garden site, viewed from the north-west. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470911TeitlAP_2011_5124 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Kilgetty House and garden site, viewed from the west. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470903TeitlAP_2011_5115 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp, viewed from the south. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6473993TeitlAP_2012_3794 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6138540Teitl97_CS_0074 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Longstone Camp; Old Castle Park Enclosure, Lampeter Velfrey, taken by C.R.Musson on the 02/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138543Teitl975014_49 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Longstone Camp; Old Castle Park Enclosure, Lampeter Velfrey, taken by C.R.Musson on the 02/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138539Teitl945037_56 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Longstone Camp, Lampeter Velfrey, taken by C.R. Musson, 28/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138537Teitl94_CS_0263 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Longstone Camp, Lampeter Velfrey, taken by C.R. Musson, 28/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138536Teitl005022_60A - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Longstone Camp; Old Castle Park Enclosure, Lampeter Velfrey, taken by T.G.Driver on the 21/02/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138542Teitl975014_51 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Longstone Camp; Old Castle Park Enclosure, Lampeter Velfrey, taken by C.R.Musson on the 02/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6512606TeitlCSAM_LM_2000_30 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 2000.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6473994TeitlAP_2012_3795 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6057160Teitl8M_1561_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/1561/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Longstone Camp, Ludchurch, Pembs, scheduling. SAM Code PE179CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6062657TeitlPE179 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Longstone Camp;old Castle Park Enclosure (PE179) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6512589TeitlCSAM_LM_2001_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 2001.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6517022TeitlCAM001-01-1561 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered scheduling file, ref. no. CAM001-01-1561, transferred from Cadw, concerning Longstone Camp, Lampeter Velfrey.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6138541Teitl975014_50 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Longstone Camp; Old Castle Park Enclosure, Lampeter Velfrey, taken by C.R.Musson on the 02/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138538Teitl945037_57 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Longstone Camp, Lampeter Velfrey, taken by C.R. Musson, 28/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138544Teitl97_CS_0073 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Longstonne Camp; Old Castle Park Enclosure, Lampeter Velfrey, taken by C.R.Musson on the 02/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6470902TeitlAP_2011_5114 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp, viewed from the west. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6326668TeitlTJA05_237 - Terry James Aerial Photographic CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white negative of 'Longstone Camp. PRN 03802'.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6473992TeitlAP_2012_3793 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470905TeitlAP_2011_5117 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp, viewed from the east. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470906TeitlAP_2011_5119 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Longstone Camp, viewed from the north-east. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470908TeitlAP_2011_5121 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Kilgetty House and garden site, viewed from the north-west. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 28/09/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6326666TeitlTJA05_235 - Terry James Aerial Photographic CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white negative of 'Longstone Camp. PRN 03802'.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6511532TeitlCSAM_JAB_2007_07 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Pembrokeshire carried out by Jon Berry, 2007.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun