Castell Parc Robert;The Camp, New Moat

Archif6474375TeitlAP_2012_3695 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Hill Slope Enclosure, 400m north-west of Parc Robert Enclosure. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6358934TeitlAP_2010_1045 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Castell Parc Robert (The Camp), New Moat. Taken on 13 April 2010 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6138980Teitl97_CS_0206 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Castell Parc Robert, Maenclochog, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6138976Teitl975032_48 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Castell Parc Robert; The Camp, New Moat, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6138977Teitl975032_49 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Castell Parc Robert; The Camp, New Moat, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6162710Teitl95_CS_2030 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of New Moat earthwork enclosure; view from east. Taken by C R Musson on 24/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6055130TeitlANC_3313_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/3313/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Hill slope enclosure 400m WNW of Parc Robert, Newmoat, Dyfed, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6513206TeitlCSAM_LM_2007_12 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 2007.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6062865TeitlPE397 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Castell Parc Robert;the Camp, New Moat (PE397) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6518444TeitlCAM001-01-6417 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-6417, transferred from Cadw, concerning Hill Slope Enclosure 400 meters west north-west of Parc Robert.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6518445TeitlCAM001-01-6418 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-6418, transferred from Cadw, concerning Hot and Cold Rolling Mills, Kidwelly Tinplate Works - scheduling.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6521317TeitlCAM001-01-3313-00 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-3313-00 (part 1) transferred from Cadw, relating to Castell Parc Robert camp, New Moat - scheduling.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6138975Teitl97_CS_0207 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Castell Parc Robert; The Camp, New Moat, New Moat, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6474376TeitlAP_2012_3696 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of New Moat, The Camp, Castell Parc Robert. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6380733TeitlTPA11_05 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Cleddau Ddu Hub: Part E New Moat Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/211.Cyfrwng1 file. Cartographic, Photo, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6456567TeitlAP_2007_4205 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Castell Parc Robert;The Camp, New Moat. Taken by Toby Driver on 06/11/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy