Dixies Corner Enclosure, Llandeilor Fan

Archif6139079Teitl983525_30 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Dixies Corner Enclosure, Llandeilor Fan, Maescar, taken on 27/08/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6511250TeitlCSAM_IH_2007_10 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Breconshire and Radnorshire carried out by Ian Halfpenney, 2007.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6060016TeitlBR218 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Dixies Corner, Enclosure, Llandeilor Fan (BR218) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6510480TeitlCSAM_FT_2000_18 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Breconshire and Glamorgan carried out by Felicity Taylor, 2000.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6518707TeitlCAM001-01-6575-00 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-6575-00, transferred from Cadw, concerning Enclosure 500 meters west of Dixies Corner, Maescar, - scheduling. Includes colour image.CyfrwngCartographic, Photo, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6139077Teitl973505_32 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Dixies Corner, Enclosure, Llandeilor Fan, Maescar, taken by T.G.Driver on the 03/05/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6139078Teitl973506_13 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Dixies Corner, Enclosure, Llandeilor Fan, Maescar, taken by T.G.Driver on the 03/05/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6358958TeitlAP_2007_2662 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Dixies Corner Enclosure, Llandeilor Fan. Taken on 08 August 2007 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6358957TeitlAP_2007_2663 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Dixies Corner Enclosure, Llandeilor Fan. Taken on 08 August 2007 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy