Plumstone Rath

Archif6332726TeitlWGC01_018 - William Grimes CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadNotebook, entitled 'Raths', containing notes on raths in Wales; and Great Castle Head promontory fort.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6139456Teitl975005_44 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Plumstone Rath, Camrose, taken by C.R.Musson on the 13/01/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6139454Teitl96_CS_0165 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Plumstone Rath, Camrose, taken by C.R.Musson on the 27/02/1996CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6139455Teitl975005_45 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Plumstone Rath, Camrose, taken by C.R.Musson on the 13/01/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6062698TeitlPE220 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Plumstone Rath (PE220) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6513919TeitlCSAM_WJ_1997_03 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Pembrokeshire carried out by William Jones, 1997.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6513906TeitlCSAM_WJ_1997_04 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Pembrokeshire carried out by William Jones, 1997.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6056417Teitl8M_0932_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/0932/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Plumstone Rath, Camrose, Pembs, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6053602TeitlANC_0932_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/0932/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Plumstone Rath, Camrose, Dyfed, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6519589TeitlCAM001-01-0932-00 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-0932-00, transferred from Cadw, concerning Plumstone Rath, Camrose, Dyfed. Scheduling.CyfrwngText, Cartographic, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6063574Teitl965015_45 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Plumstone Rath, taken by C R Musson, 27/02/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6139453Teitl94_CS_0079 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Plumstone Rath, Camrose, taken by C.R. Musson, 16/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6139457Teitl945006_47 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Plumstone Rath, Camrose, taken by C.R. Musson, 16/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6139458Teitl945006_46 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Plumstone Rath, Camrose, taken by C.R. Musson, 16/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6189663TeitlAP_2005_1675 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW digital colour oblique photograph of Plumstone Rath viewed from the north-west. Taken on 01/09/2005 by T.G. Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6189662TeitlAP_2004_0089 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Plumstone Rath taken on 25/05/2004 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6380737TeitlTPA12_02 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Heartlands Hub: Part B Camrose Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/230.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun