Castle Hill, Enclosure

Archif6380738TeitlTPA12_03 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Heartlands Hub: Part C Hayscastle Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/230.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6359132TeitlAP_2006_1131 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Castle Hill Enclosure, Brandy Brook, Landsker Line, viewed from the north-east. Taken on 08 June 2006 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6359133TeitlAP_2006_1132 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Castle Hill Enclosure, Brandy Brook, Landsker Line, viewed from the north. Taken on 08 June 2006 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy