Castell Wilyn

Archif6189673TeitlAP_2005_1684 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW digital colour oblique photograph of Castle Villa Defended Enclosure viewed from the north. Taken on 01/09/2005 by T.G. Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6062700TeitlPE222 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Cas Wilia;castle Villa;castell-y-cymry;castell Willia;castell Wilyn (PE222) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6519677TeitlCAM001-01-0831-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-0831-01 transferred from Cadw, concerning Castle Villa Camp. Scheduling.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6053502TeitlANC_0831_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/0831/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Castle Villa Camp, Brawdy, Dyfed, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6056223Teitl8M_0831_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/0831/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Castle Villa Camp, Brawdy, Pembrokeshire, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6139563Teitl945019_53 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Cas Wilia, Brawdy, taken by C.R. Musson, 16/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6139561Teitl945019_51 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Cas Wilia, Brawdy, taken by C.R. Musson, 16/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6139562Teitl945019_52 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Cas Wilia, Brawdy, taken by C.R. Musson, 16/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6189672TeitlAP_2005_1685 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW digital colour oblique photograph of Castle Villa Defended Enclosure viewed from the north. Taken on 01/09/2005 by T.G. Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy