Criafol, Barrow;Cae Pant, Barrow

Archif6529340TeitlCMC_PA_597_01 - Cadw Monuments in Care CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital copy of a nitrate negative showing Criafol Farm Tumulus.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6518198TeitlCAM001-01-3561-1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered scheduling file, ref. no. CAM001-01-3561-1 transferred from Cadw, concerning Criafol Round Barrow, Tremeirchion.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6055290TeitlANC_3561_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/3561/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Criafol round barrow, Tremeirchion, Clwyd, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6061262TeitlFL170 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Criafol, Barrow;cae Pant, Barrow (FL170) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6512413TeitlCSAM_LAB_2002_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Denbighshire and Flintshire carried out by Lorna Ackroyd Bell, 2001-2002.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6401725TeitlCMC_PA_597 - Cadw Monuments in Care CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph and negative relating to Criafol Farm Tumulus.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun