Old Beaupre Castle, Leat

Archif6521796TeitlAP2019_263_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Beaupre Castle recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521799TeitlAP2019_263_004 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Beaupre Castle recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521800TeitlAP2019_263_005 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Beaupre Castle recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521802TeitlAP2019_263_007 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Beaupre Castle recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521798TeitlAP2019_263_003 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Beaupre Castle recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521795TeitlAP2019_263 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Beaupre Castle recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6521797TeitlAP2019_263_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Beaupre Castle recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521801TeitlAP2019_263_006 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Beaupre Castle recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy