Ruined Undercroft at St Mary's Abbey

Archif6175632TeitlHB031_7 - Harry Brooksby Slide CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiad35mm colour slide showing the ruined undercroft at St. Mary's Abbey, Glamorgan, produced by Harry Brooksby, 1966.CyfrwngDelweddaun
Archif6175634TeitlHB031_9 - Harry Brooksby Slide CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiad35mm colour slide showing an arcade as part of the ruined undercroft at St. Mary's Abbey, Glamorgan, produced by Harry Brooksby, undated.CyfrwngDelweddaun
Archif6510754TeitlCSAM_HBB_97_15 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan carried out by Helen Burnham, 1997-1998.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun