Stonehall Mills, near Wolf's Castle

Archif6380738TeitlTPA12_03 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Heartlands Hub: Part C Hayscastle Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/230.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6063999Teitl965043_49 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Stonehall Mills, taken by C R Musson, 28/04/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6064000Teitl965043_50 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Stonehall Mills, taken by C R Musson, 28/04/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142641Teitl96_CS_0569 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Stonehall Mills, Hayscastle, taken by C.R.Musson on the 28/04/1996CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142640Teitl005001_41 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Stonehall Mills, Hayscastle, taken by T.G.Driver on the 26/01/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun