Roman Road West of Carmarthen;Via Julia, Tre-Wynt Section

Archif6142691Teitl92_CS_0311 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Tre-wynt section of the roman road west of Carmarthen, Llawhaden, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142690Teitl92_CS_0323 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Tre-wynt section of the roman road west of Carmarthen, Llawhaden, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142695Teitl005066_69 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Tre-Wynt Roman Road, Llawhaden, taken by T.G.Driver on the 19/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142692Teitl92_CS_0310 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Tre-wynt section of the roman road west of Carmarthen, Llawhaden, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142686Teitl925012_57 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Tre-wynt section of the roman road west of Carmarthen, Llawhaden, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142685Teitl005066_68 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Tre-Wynt Roman Road, Llawhaden, taken by T.G.Driver on the 19/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164773Teitl955156_64 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Trefwynt Farm - Roman road. Taken by C R Musson on 08/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164775Teitl2003_5123_55 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Roman road west of Carmarthen, Trefwynt section. Taken by Toby Driver on 18/07/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164774Teitl2003_CS_1616 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Roman road west of Carmarthen, Trefwynt section. Taken by Toby Driver on 18/07/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164777Teitl2003_5123_56 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Roman road west of Carmarthen, unlocated, near Llawhaden. Taken by Toby Driver on 18/07/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164776Teitl95_CS_1707 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Trefwynt Farm - Roman road. Taken by C R Musson on 08/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142687Teitl925012_56 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Tre-wynt section of the roman road west of Carmarthen, Llawhaden, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142688Teitl925012_53 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Tre-wynt section of the roman road west of Carmarthen, Llawhaden, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142689Teitl92_CS_0324 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Tre-wynt section of the roman road west of Carmarthen, Llawhaden, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142693Teitl92_CS_0308 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Tre-wynt section of the roman road west of Carmarthen, Llawhaden, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6142694Teitl2000_CS_0797 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Tre-Wynt Roman Road, Llawhaden, taken by T.G.Driver on the 19/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun