Mynydd Baedan

Archif6344289TeitlGLI04_01_46 - Glamorgan Inventory: Medieval Secular Monuments, Non-defensiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile for sites in map reference SS88NE.Cyfrwng1 file. Text.Delweddaun
Archif6534211TeitlAP2019_858 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadMynydd Baedan platform, north west of Bridgend. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 24th January 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6534212TeitlAP2019_858_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadMynydd Baedan platform, north west of Bridgend. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 24th January 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6534213TeitlAP2019_858_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadMynydd Baedan platform, north west of Bridgend. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 24th January 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy