Llanfigael Farm Barn

Archif6016279TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotocopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing plan of Llanfigael Farm, tithe barn, Llanfachreth. Donated to NMR in the course of an application for listed building consent, our ref M/DES/B/AN/90/003CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6016281TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotocopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing elevation of Llanfigael Farm Tithe Barn, Llanfachreth. Donated to NMR in the course of an application for listed building consent, our ref M/DES/B/AN/90/003CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6016280TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotocopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing proposed elevation of Llanfigael Farm Tithe Barn, Llanfachreth. Donated to NMR in the course of an application for listed building consent, our ref M/DES/B/AN/90/003CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6016282TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotocopy of a non RCAHMW drawing showing proposed plan of Llanfigael Farm Tithe Barn, Llanfachreth. Donated to NMR in the course of an application for listed building consent, our ref M/DES/B/AN/90/003CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun