Aberglasney, SE Courtyard Range

Archif6531860TeitlAP2019_761 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadAberglasney house, garden and south east courtyard range, with the village of Llangathen beyond. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 15th January 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6531862TeitlAP2019_761_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadAberglasney house, garden and south east courtyard range, with the village of Llangathen beyond. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 15th January 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6387370TeitlCAP103 - Cambrian Archaeological Projects ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadArchaeological Excavations Interim Report relating to The Gatehouse Courtyard, Aberglasney Mansion. CAP Report Number 103. Project Number 109.CyfrwngGraphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6531863TeitlAP2019_761_003 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadAberglasney house, garden and south east courtyard range, with the village of Llangathen beyond. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 15th January 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy