General Market, Green Street, Neath

Archif6179295TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadThe Market, Green Street, Neath; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording, case ref no ER/GL/98/037, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6415737Teitl9400006 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, SE elevation to Green Street, General Market, Neath.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6415736Teitl9400006 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadGeneral Market, Neath; Photo survey comprising 3 B&W prints taken by O.M. Jenkins, February 1994.Cyfrwng3 prints. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6415738Teitl9400006 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, elevation showing name and date, viewed from Queen's Street, General Market, Neath.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6415739Teitl9400006 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, elevation showing name and date, viewed from Queen's Street, General Market, Neath.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun