Old Town Hall

Archif6180696TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadTown Hall, Church Place, Neath; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording, case ref no ER/GL/2001/095, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6016860TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDyeline copy of a non RCAHMW drawing produced by J Arnold & Smith, showing plan, section and elevation of Neath Town Hall, received in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/GL/75/19.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6016861TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadOld Town Hall, Neath; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording case ref no ER/GL/97/06, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6016859TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDyeline copy of a non RCAHMW drawing produced by J Arnold & Smith, showing plan and elevation of Neath Town Hall, received in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/GL/75/19.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6016858TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDyeline copy of a non RCAHMW drawing produced by J Arnold & Smith, showing plan and elevation of Neath Town Hall, received in the course of threatened buildings case ref no M/DES/B/GL/75/19.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun