Statue of Henry Austin Lord Aberdare, Alexandra Gardens, Cathays Park, Cardiff

Archif6431844TeitlDS2015_034_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital photographs of SculptureCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6017446TeitlVS01_17 - Victorian Society South Wales GroupLefelItemDisgrifiadVictorian Society South Wales Group Tour Guide - Cathays Park, Cardiff Tour 5 November 1994, featuring description of statue of Lord Aberdare, Alexandra Gardens, by Jeremy Lowe, September 1994.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6431843TeitlDS2015_034 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadDigital photographs of SculptureCyfrwng2 images. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6434646TeitlDS2015_034_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital photograph of statueCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy