Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea

Archif6323766TeitlSHS03_18 - Stephen Hughes Slide CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour slide of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed: showing the north-east side looking south.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6323767TeitlSHS03_19 - Stephen Hughes Slide CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour slide of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed: showing the north-east side.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6391034TeitlDS2013_077_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the northwestCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6323550Teitl9500052_24 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing south end of north-east side, including early 1820s arches.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6323551Teitl9500052_25 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing south end of north-east side.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6323556Teitl9500052_30 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing the north-east side looking south.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6323553Teitl9500052_27 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing 1820s arches at the south end of the north-east side.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6323557Teitl9500052_31 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing the north-east side looking south.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6391033TeitlDS2013_077 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadDigital photographs of rolling shedCyfrwngThree digital images. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6323558Teitl9500052_33 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing the north-east side.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6323547TeitlInvestigators' PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhotographs of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea.Cyfrwng11 black and white photographs. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6323763TeitlSHS03_15 - Stephen Hughes Slide CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour slide of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed: showing the inside of the south end of the north-east wall.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6323764TeitlSHS03_16 - Stephen Hughes Slide CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour slide of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed: showing the inside south-west gable.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6181263TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadMorfa Copperworks; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording Case, ref no ER/GL/2002/059, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6323552Teitl9500052_26 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing south-east gable.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6323554Teitl9500052_28 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing the south end of the north-east side.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6323555Teitl9500052_29 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing the north-west gable end.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6323548Teitl9500052_22 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing inside of south end of north-east wall.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6323549Teitl9500052_23 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed, Swansea: showing inside of south-west gable.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6391035TeitlDS2013_077_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the southeastCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6391036TeitlDS2013_077_003 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the east southeast, detailCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6323765TeitlSHS03_17 - Stephen Hughes Slide CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour slide of Morfa Copperworks Rolling Shed: showing the south end of the north-east side.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy