Lady Quirk

Archif6232012TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadWreck of the Lady Quirk, Swansea Docks; two black and white photographs by Dylan Roberts and a brief note by Stephen Hughes, 1979.CyfrwngPhoto, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6289384Teitl1979_24_11 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the southCyfrwngPhoto, Text.Delweddauy
Archif6250189Teitl1979_24_12 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the northCyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddauy
Archif6349291TeitlAENT28_11 - Archaeological Reports/Evaluations (non Trust)LefelItemDisgrifiadDigital copy of Archaeological Desk-based Assessment on 'The Maritime Archaeology of the Welsh Coal Trade': produced by Wessex Archaeology, for Cadw. Report ref: 53111.02s-3.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Graphic, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun