2 & 3 The Terrace; Senior Officers Houses, Pembroke Dockyard

Archif6458930TeitlAP_2008_1395 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of The Terrace, Pembroke Dockyard. Taken by Toby Driver on 20/06/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6405011TeitlDBHSC_T_07_02 - D.B. Hague Slide CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour slide showing 2-3 The Terrace, Pembroke Dock, photographed by Douglas Hague, Apr 1977.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6018672TeitlInvestigators' PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiad2 & 3 the Terrace, Pembroke Dockyard; Three B&W photos taken by David Percival, dated 6th February 1998, negatives held.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6303278Teitl980063_18 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSenior Officers houses from the north NA/GEN/99/033CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6249825Teitl980063_25 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSenior Officers houses from the south NA/GEN/99/033CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6249826Teitl980063_21 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSenior Officers houses from the east NA/GEN/99/033CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6249827Teitl980063_24 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSenior Officers houses from the south-west NA/GEN/99/033CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun