Neath Canal: Ty'n-yr-Heol Lock House

Archif6212168TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadLock House (Neath Canal Depot), Tonna; plans and elevations received in the course of Emergency Recording case ref no RCS2/1/721 filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6424603Teitl881450_24 - Additional InformationLefelItemDisgrifiadView of Neath Canal and Ty'n-yr-Heol Lock House.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6018770TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing produced by Simon Unwin, Welsh School of Architecture, showing elevation and plan of Tynyrheol Lock House on Neath Canal.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6018769TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of a non RCAHMW drawing produced by Simon Unwin, Welsh School of Architecture, showing elevation and plan of Tynyrheol Lock House on Neath Canal.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6348521TeitlNCC03_18 - Neath Canal CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadArchitects development drawings (composite draft, and finished) relating to Ty'n yr Heol Depot, Neath Canal, Tonna: plans, sections, and elevations.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6424602TeitlAdditional InformationLefelBatchDisgrifiad1 large format black and white photograph of Ty'n-yr-Heol Lock House, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun