Neath Canal: Farmers Cast-Iron Aqueduct

Archif6347970TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotocopy of (part of) an O.S. map relating to Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngCartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6347976Teitl1976_102_9 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6347972Teitl1976_102_1 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6347974Teitl1976_102_4 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6347971TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBrief notes relating to Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6348320Teitl1977_61_3 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing details of an unspecified cast-iron aquaduct on the Neath Canal: it is thought that it relates either to the aquaduct at Aberpergwm, Farmers' Arms, or Resolven.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6347978Teitl1976_102_12 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348524TeitlNCC03_19 - Neath Canal CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadArchitects development drawings relating to Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Resolven, Neath/ Tennant Canal: location, plan, section, and elevations.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6348321Teitl1977_61_4 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing details of an unspecified cast-iron aquaduct on the Neath Canal: it is thought that it relates either to the aquaduct at Aberpergwm, Farmers' Arms, or Resolven.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348319Teitl1977_61_2 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing details of an unspecified cast-iron aquaduct on the Neath Canal: it is thought that it relates either to the aquaduct at Aberpergwm, Farmers' Arms, or Resolven.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348322Teitl1977_61_5 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing details of an unspecified cast-iron aquaduct on the Neath Canal: it is thought that it relates either to the aquaduct at Aberpergwm, Farmers' Arms, or Resolven.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348317Teitl1977_61_1-6 - NMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadSix black and white photographs showing details of an unspecified cast-iron aquaduct on the Neath Canal: it is thought that they relate either to the aquaduct at Aberpergwm, Farmers' Arms, or Resolven.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6347969TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photographs, photocopy of (part of) an O.S. map, and notes, relating to Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6332463TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadMeasured plan and elevation, scale 1:25.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6348318Teitl1977_61_1 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing details of an unspecified cast-iron aquaduct on the Neath Canal: it is thought that it relates either to the aquaduct at Aberpergwm, Farmers' Arms, or Resolven.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6347975Teitl1976_102_8 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6347977Teitl1976_102_10 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348323Teitl1977_61_6 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing details of an unspecified cast-iron aquaduct on the Neath Canal: it is thought that it relates either to the aquaduct at Aberpergwm, Farmers' Arms, or Resolven.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6347973Teitl1976_102_2 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Farmer's Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun