Neath Canal: Rheola Brook Cast Iron Aqueduct

Archif6348037Teitl1977_42_1 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348031Teitl1977_40_5 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348039Teitl1977_40_11 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348034Teitl1977_42_4 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348026Teitl1977_40_6;1977_40_8 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadComposite black and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348025TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadNotes relating to Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6348024TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotocopy of (part of) an O.S. map showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngCartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6348028Teitl1977_42_6 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348038Teitl1977_40_10 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348030Teitl1977_40_4 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348435TeitlNCC01_02 - Neath Canal CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadResearch notes, sketches, copies of O.S. maps, and sketch drawings related to Neath Canal and its associated tramroads and structures. This includes material relating to the Tennant Canal, Neath Abbey Mines Royal Copper Works, Neath Abbey Ironworks, Neath Abbey Crown Copperworks, Rheola Brook Aquaduct, and Neath Abbey/ Forge Tramroad Bridge.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic, Text, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6348480TeitlNCC03_01 - Neath Canal CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadSketch plans and drawings relating to Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6348023TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhotocopy of (part of) an O.S. map, notes, and black and white photographs, relating to Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.Cyfrwng1 file. Cartographic, Photo, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6348033Teitl1977_42_3 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348032Teitl1977_40_7 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348027Teitl1977_40_2;1977_40_3 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadComposite black and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348041Teitl1977_40_9 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348036Teitl1977_42_2 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348029Teitl1977_42_5 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348035Teitl1977_40_12 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348040Teitl1977_40_1 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph showing Rheola Brook Cast-iron Aquaduct, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun