Morlais Brook Iron Bridge;Merthyr Tramroad Bridge, Pontmorlais

Archif6363574TeitlDS2012_040_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDetail of remaining ironwork, Morlais Brook Tramroad Bridge north abutment, taken by Brian Malaws on 06 May 2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6363575TeitlDS2012_040_003 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadMorlais Brook Tramroad Bridge from the south, taken by Brian Malaws on 06 May 2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6363572TeitlDS2012_040 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhoto survey of Morlais Brook Tramroad Bridge, Merthyr Tydfil, by Brian Malaws on 06 May 2008.CyfrwngThree colour photographs. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6363573TeitlDS2012_040_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadMorlais Brook Tramroad Bridge from the south, taken by Brian Malaws on 06 May 2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy