Mount Pleasant Revetment, Merthyr Tramroad

Archif6459382TeitlAP_2008_1889 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Edwardsville townscape, looking north-west towards site of Merthyr Tramroad. Taken by Toby Driver on 21/07/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460508TeitlAP_2008_3085 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Merthyr Tramroad. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/10/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6467854TeitlAP_2011_2368 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Merthyr Tramroad. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/06/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6460509TeitlAP_2008_3086 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Merthyr Tramroad. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/10/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6467853TeitlAP_2011_2367 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Merthyr Tramroad. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/06/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521263TeitlCAM001-01-3124-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-3124-01 transferred from Cadw, relating to Pen y Darren Tramroad - scheduling.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6467855TeitlAP_2011_2369 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Merthyr Tramroad. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/06/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6467852TeitlAP_2011_2366 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Merthyr Tramroad. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/06/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6511840TeitlCSAM_JC_2002_13 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Breconshire and Glamorgan carried out by Joseph Cliff, 2002.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun