Victoria Hotel

Archif6404768Teitl9300907 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, glimpse of oblique view of front elevation, showing site in its setting, Victoria Hotel.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6404829Teitl9300907 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, side and front elevations, Victoria Hotel.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6404767Teitl9300907 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, oblique view of front elevation, showing site in its setting, Victoria Hotel.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6404765Teitl9300907 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, close up of front and side elevation, Victoria Hotel.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6404762Teitl9300907 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadVictoria Hotel, Llanrwst; Photo survey comprising 8 B&W prints taken by O.M. Jenkins, January 1994. Negatives held.Cyfrwng8 prints. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6404830Teitl9300907 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, front elevation, from Llanrwst Bridge, Victoria Hotel.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6404766Teitl9300907 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, side elevation, Victoria Hotel.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6404763Teitl9300907 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, front and side elevation, Victoria Hotel.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6404764Teitl9300907 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, front and side elevation, Victoria Hotel.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun